Die offiziellen Ergebnislisten vom 36. Konstanzer City-Radrennen auf der Laube stehen jetzt zur Verfügung:
Senioren 2,3,4
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Frank Erk | RSC Ladenburg 2000 e. V. |
2. | Daniel Heinzmann | RV 1898 Kirrlach e.V. |
3. | Rubas Zdenek | AC Sparta Praha |
4. | Andreas Feistel | RSV Breisach e.V. |
5. | Christian Feger | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier e.V. |
6. | Dieter Schwan | RIG Vorderpfalz e.V. |
7. | Ralf Bär | RSV Rheinfelden e.V. |
8. | Andy Beck | RV Concordia Reute e. V. |
9. | Matthew Lee Franks | RIG Vorderpfalz e.V. |
10. | Uwe Stehle | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier e.V. |
11. | Konrad Danner | VC 1883 Mindelheim e.V. |
12. | Jacek Dudek | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier e.V. |
13. | Jochen Schmid | VC 1883 Mindelheim e.V. |
14. | Adolf Stark | |
15. | Uwe Hahn | Radsport Team Lutz e.V. |
16. | Franz Zwilcher | VC 1883 Mindelheim e.V. |
17. | René Motz | TSG Leutkirch e.V. |
18. | Udo Eirich | RSV Seerose 1904 Friedrichshafen e.V. |
19. | Klaus Stehle | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier e.V. |
Elite C
Name | Verein / Team | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kevin Andreas Vogel | Melsunger TG 1861 - Radsport - | 35 |
2. | Richard Wolf | RSV Sonthofen e.V. | 15 |
3. | Denis Bojarkin | RSC Donaueschingen | 12 |
4. | Thomas Zanger | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier e.V. | 9 |
5. | Michael Vogel | RSV 1906 Nattheim e.V. | 8 |
6. | Jonas Engel | RSG Ludwigsburg | 7 |
7. | Rico Rapps | Kempten | 6 |
8. | Pascal Husterer | RSV Wanderlsut | 5 |
9. | Luca Rößler | RSG Ludwigsburg | 5 |
10. | Sebastian Katz | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 e.V. | 4 |
11. | Benjamin Hill | RV Wald-Heil Stegen e.V. | 4 |
12. | Gregor Menzel | Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. | 3 |
13. | Felix Koch | RSC Donaueschingen 1997 e.V. | 3 |
14. | Jan Bauer | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. | 3 |
15. | Matthias Hotska | RSC Kempten e.V. | 1 |
16. | Marco Wolbert | RIG Freiburg | 1 |
17. | David Schreiber | RV Wanderer Schorndorf e.V. | |
18. | Christian Wolf | AST Süßen e.V. | |
19. | Carsten Hasemeyer | RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V. | |
20. | Benjamin Premiati | RSC Donaueschingen 1997 e.V. | |
21. | Maximilian Priewich | Radsport pur e.V. | |
22. | Arno Riegger | RSV Wanderlust Ebnet e.V. | |
23. | Jan Fahl | RSC Donaueschingen 1997 e.V. | |
24. | Stefan Menia | RMSV Bad Schussenried e.V. | |
25. | Dominik Keller | Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. | |
26. | Matthias Deuble | RSV Wanderlust Ebnet e.V. | |
27. | Thomas Uhlig | RV Wanderer Schorndorf e.V. | |
28. | Christian Christoph | RV Wald-Heil Stegen e.V. | |
29. | Andreas Batzek | RC Concordia 1986 München e.V. | |
30. | Joachim Lebherz | RV 1898 Kirrlach e.V. | |
31. | Sebastian Probsthain | RSC Kempten e.V. | |
32. | Michael Geisenberge | Radsport pur e.V. | |
33. | Dietmar Ott | RSV Yburg Steinbach | |
34. | Tobias Deroni | RSV 1906 Nattheim e.V. | |
35. | Sebastian Zels | Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. | |
36. | Sven Hery | TSV Schmiden | |
37. | Lutz Babilon | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | |
38. | Mario Boll | RSV Edelweiss Achkarren | |
39. | Alexander Kurrle | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 e.V. | |
40. | Alois Nußbaumer | RSC Kempten e.V. | |
41. | Otto Bacher | RMSV Bad Schussenried e.V. | |
42. | Jonas Wagner | Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. | 1 Runde |
43. | Stefan Ruf | RV Pfeil Tübingen | 3 Runden |
44. | Marc Benkert | VMC Konstanz e.V. | 4 Runden |
U11
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Matteo Groß | RV Concordia Reute e. V. |
2. | Laura Thaller | RV Concordia Reute e. V. |
3. | Tassilo Benz | RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
4. | Philine Steigert | RV Concordia Reute e. V. |
5. | Leonie Boos | RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V. |
6. | Pia Marie Nietfeld | RSV Seerose 1904 Friedrichshafen e.V. |
7. | Tamina Irmen | TSG Leutkirch e.V. |
U13
Name | Verein / Team | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea Waldhoff | TSG Leutkirch e.V. | 10 |
2. | Plinius Naldi | RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V. | 23 |
3. | Lukas Beck | RV Concordia Reute e. V. | 10 |
4. | Finja Meier | RSG Eichstetten e.V. | 6 |
5. | Hendrik Stelling | VC Hohentwiel Singen e.V. | 3 |
6. | Ina Marie Teschke | RV Edelweiß Merdingen e.V. | |
7. | Treudler Finn | Biketeam Aadorf | |
8. | Benjamin Boos | RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V. | |
9. | Tina Kloos | TSG Leutkirch e.V. | |
10. | Nicolas Schönfeld | TSG Leutkirch e.V. | |
11. | Victoria Stelling | VC Hohentwiel Singen e.V. | |
12. | Jennifer Kuppel | RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V. | |
13. | Elias Steigert | RV Concordia Reute e. V. | |
14. | Ayk Irmen | TSG Leutkirch e.V. | |
15. | Maja Merk | RSV Seerose 1904 Friedrichshafen e.V. | |
16. | Leonie Landmann | RV Edelweiß Merdingen e.V. | |
17. | Erik | RSC 1962 Biberach e.V. | |
18. | Philip Herzog | SSV Ulm |
U15
Name | Verein / Team | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luis Hild | RV Concordia Reute e. V. | 10 |
2. | Pirmin Benz | RSG Offenburg-Fessebach | 3 |
3. | Naoto Karrer | VC Steinmaur-RSS Lägern | 17 |
4. | Maximilian Boos | RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V. | 12 |
5. | Felix Engelhard | SSV Ulm | 11 |
6. | Lukas Waldhoff | TSG Leutkirch e.V. | 3 |
7. | Jan Krug | SSV Ulm | |
8. | Carlo Kiene | RV Concordia Reute e. V. | |
9. | Marius Wolfsperger | RV Concordia Reute e. V. | |
10. | Robin Peter Müller | SSV Ulm | |
11. | Christian Baumann | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. | |
12. | Lars Weggenmann | RSC 1962 Biberach e.V. | |
13. | Katharina Menig | TSG Leutkirch e.V. | |
14. | Elea Six | RSV Seerose 1904 Friedrichshafen e.V. | |
15. | Felix Hoffmann | TSG Leutkirch e.V. | |
16. | Tim Nietfeld | RSV Seerose 1904 Friedrichshafen e.V. | |
17. | Ronb Simon Niestroj | RSV Edelweiß Mauenheim | |
18. | Niklas Meumann | SSV Ulm |
Sprinter-Cup
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Michael Schweizer | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. |
2. | Kevin Andreas Vogel | Melsunger TG 1861 - Radsport - |
3. | Marcus Kühn | TSV Schmiden |
4. | Tomas Medek | AC Sparta Praha |
5. | Jan Ryba | AC Sparta Praha |
6. | Michael Priewich | Melsunger TG 1861 |
7. | Pascal Buntschu | RMSV Mühlhausen 1903 e.V. |
8. | Zednek Rubas | AC Sparta Praha |
9. | Michael Vogel | RSV 1906 Nattheim e.V. |
10. | Jan Fahl | RSC Donaueschingen |
11. | Maximilian Geisenberger | Radsport pur e.V. |
12. | Stefan Menia | RMSV Bad Schussenried e.V. |
13. | Gregor Menzel | Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. |
14. | Petr Fiala | AC Sparta Praha |
15. | Andreas Batzek | RC Concordia 1986 München e.V. |
Jedermänner
Name | Verein / Stadt | |
---|---|---|
1. | Frank Huster | ASC Konstanz |
2. | Michael Straussener | Kreuzlingen |
3. | Thomas Fimpel | Team Zweirad Joos |
4. | Alexander Israel | Ingoldingen |
5. | Herbert Hörler | RMV Bischofszell |
6. | Roland Schlageter | RSV Mönchweiler |
7. | Andreas Herbe | ASC Konstanz |
8. | Markus Hackius | Team Zweirad Joos |
9. | Marc Dr. Strittmatter | Konstanz |
10. | Andreas Herbe | Konstanz |
11. | Thomas Exner | Team Zweirad Joos |
12. | Joachim Bellinger | Mittelbiberach |
13. | Felix Herr | Konstanz |
14. | Jochen Czabaun | ASC Konstanz |
15. | Ludwig Herrenböck | Konstanz |
16. | Severin Feser | Team Zweirad Joos |
17. | Axel Schaal | Ghost |
18. | Stefan Horn | Friedrichshafen |
19. | Bettina Heck | Team Zweirad Joos |