Terminplan
Friedrichshafen-Ettenkirch | ??.04.2014 | ("Ett") |
Volkertshausen | ??.05.2014 | ("Vol") |
Singen, Renntag | ??.05.2014 | ("SiR") |
Gottmadingen | ??.05.2014 | ("Got") |
Engen-Neuhausen | ??.06.2014 | ("Neu") |
Niedereschach | ??.06.2014 | ("Nie") |
Singen-Hilzingen | ??.07.2014 | ("SiH") |
Pfullendorf | ??.07.2014 | ("Pfu") |
Donaueschingen | ??.08.2014 | ("Don") |
Konstanz | 20.09.2014 | ("Kon") |
Mauenheim | 27.09.2014 | ("Mau") |
Volksradfahren in Orsingen, Schiggendorf- Baitenhausen, Büßlingen und Nenzingen | - | ("RTF") |
Klasse U13m, Rennrad
Name | Verein | Ett | Vol | SiR | Got | SiM | Neu | Nie | SiH | Don | Kon | Mau | RTF | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mustofa Mirxhen | Wasabi-Racer | 30 | 28 | 30 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 30 | 28 | 28 | 26 | 28 | 30 | 314 |
2. | Wissert Paul | Veloclub Singen | 30 | 20 | 20 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 15 | 175 | |||||
3. | Wetzel Claudius | VMC Konstanz | 30 | 28 | 58 | ||||||||||
4. | Sarbast Karvan | SSV Ulm | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
5. | Secic Aid | Wasabi-Racer | 26 | 26 |
Klasse U11m, MTB
Name | Verein | Ett | Vol | SiR | Got | SiM | Neu | Nie | SiH | Pfu | Don | Kon | Mau | RTF | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schubert Christopher | Wasabi-Racer | 30 | 30 | 26 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 28 | 28 | 30 | 346 |
2. | Neziri Luan | Wasabi-Racer | 26 | 24 | 24 | 28 | 9 | 22 | 26 | 28 | 22 | 24 | 15 | 248 | ||
3. | Niklaus Jon-Lawrence | Wasabi-Racer | 28 | 26 | 18 | 26 | 8 | 22 | 28 | 30 | 15 | 201 | ||||
4. | Niklaus David-Jacob | Wasabi-Racer | 20 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 30 | 174 | ||||
5. | Schneider Mathew | Wasabi-Racer | 22 | 22 | 28 | 24 | 6 | 24 | 26 | 15 | 167 | |||||
6. | Docelidad Jeremy-John | Wasabi-Racer | 16 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 24 | 15 | 135 | ||||||
7. | Tympel Marvin | VMC Konstanz | 28 | 22 | 14 | 20 | 84 | |||||||||
8. | Buzak Erik | SG Schramberg | 30 | 30 | 60 | |||||||||||
9. | Ebner Tim | VMC Konstanz | 28 | 30 | 58 | |||||||||||
10. | Nagel Henrik | SG Schramberg | 26 | 26 | 52 | |||||||||||
11. | Schimmelpfennig Sven | VMC Konstanz | 30 | 18 | 48 | |||||||||||
11. | Armbruster Marius | SG Schramberg | 20 | 28 | 48 | |||||||||||
13. | Klink Leon | SG Schramberg | 22 | 22 | 44 | |||||||||||
14. | Knycinsky Jeremi | SG Schramberg | 16 | 18 | 34 | |||||||||||
14. | Kopp Leon | SG Schramberg | 14 | 20 | 34 | |||||||||||
16. | Büngen Lars | Team roleto | 28 | 28 | ||||||||||||
16. | Ullrich Jonas | Niedereschach | 28 | 28 | ||||||||||||
18. | Huber Anton | Niedereschach | 26 | 26 | ||||||||||||
19. | Geiger Brandon | Waltenweiler | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
19. | Gerstner Luca | Bike-Team Todtn. | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
19. | Schaffran Tim | RSC Biberach | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
19. | Maier Elias | Niedereschach | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
23. | Nunes-Silva Miguel | Volkertshausen | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
24. | Matt Daniel | RSV Neuhausen | 10 | 9 | 19 | |||||||||||
25. | Mahler Julius | 10 | 10 |
Klasse U11w, Rennrad
Name | Verein | Ett | Vol | SiR | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Springmann Lillith | Edelw. Oberhaus | 30 | 30 | 60 | |
2. | Karremann Lara | Seerose FN | 30 | 30 | ||
3. | Gandor Patricia | VMC Konstanz | 28 | 28 | ||
3. | Geiser Hannah | Radsport-Lutz | 28 | 28 |
Klasse U9m, MTB
Name | Verein | Ett | Vol | SiR | Got | SiM | Neu | Nie | SiH | Pfu | Don | Kon | Mau | RTF | Gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maier Kilian | Singen | 24 | 20 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 30 | 26 | 28 | 45 | 269 1 | |
2. | Schubert Domenic | Wasabi-Racer | 22 | 20 | 26 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 26 | 26 | 30 | 26 | 24 | 22 | 30 | 256 2 |
3. | Böttcher Nils | Mauenheim | 26 | 22 | 28 | 14 | 20 | 28 | 20 | 24 | 45 | 227 | ||||
4. | Vogel Paul | VMC Konstanz | 28 | 30 | 30 | 24 | 22 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 224 | |||||
5. | Narr Loris | RC Pfullendorf | 24 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 24 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 26 | 214 | ||||
6. | Maier Pius | Singen | 18 | 22 | 14 | 20 | 45 | 119 | ||||||||
7. | Schneider Geoffrey | Wasabi-Racer | 20 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 117 | ||||||
8. | Bartels Max | Wasabi-Racer | 18 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 6 | 30 | 106 | |||||||
9. | Herbst Elias | Niedereschach | 30 | 30 | 30 | 90 | ||||||||||
10. | Schilling Raphael | Wasabi-Racer | 20 | 26 | 22 | 68 | ||||||||||
11. | Schilling Lennox | Wasabi-Racer | 22 | 22 | 18 | 62 | ||||||||||
12. | Zunker Felix | Volkertshausen | 26 | 22 | 12 | 60 | ||||||||||
12. | Kopp Felix | SG Schramberg | 30 | 30 | 60 | |||||||||||
14. | Mussmann Linus | Orsingen-Nenz. | 28 | 26 | 54 | |||||||||||
15. | Kelch Luis | SG Schramberg | 20 | 28 | 48 | |||||||||||
16. | Steinmann Marcel | Ettenkirch | 28 | 28 | ||||||||||||
16. | Mauch Marc | Niedereschach | 28 | 28 | ||||||||||||
18. | Luzio Felix | Singen | 26 | 26 | ||||||||||||
19. | Wichtrey Nick | Singen | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
19. | Schnell Alexander | Hilzingen | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||
21. | Nagel Silas | SG Schramberg | 16 | 7 | 23 | |||||||||||
22. | Rimmele Fabio | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||||
22. | Viselskij Niklas | RC Pfullendorf | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
24. | Gottschall Julian | Mauenheim | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||
24. | Hansel Maximilian | Niedereschach | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||
26. | Pilger Felix | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||
26. | Braun Jonas | Niedereschach | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||
28. | Meißner Lukas | Singen-Hausen | 14 | 14 | ||||||||||||
29. | Kopp Jan | SG Schramberg | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||
30. | Braig Noah | Villingen-Schw. | 7 | 7 |
2 294 Punkte abzgl. Streichresultate