23.06.2007 - U17
23.06.2007 - Elite KT/A/B/C
24.06.2007 - U11
24.06.2007 - U11w
24.06.2007 - U13
24.06.2007 - U13w
24.06.2007 - U15
24.06.2007 - U15w
24.06.2007 - Elite C
Name | Verein / Team | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nuber, Simon | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. | 15 |
2. | Dreßler, Arne | TSG Wilhelmsdorf | 13 |
3. | Schweizer, Michael | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. | 10 |
4. | Sütterlin, Jasha | RSV Edelweiß Achkarren | 9 |
5. | Fußnegger, Lucas | RSV Schwenningen | 8 |
6. | Bartl, David | Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen | 7 |
7. | Nef, Raphael | VC Fischingen/Gerini | |
8. | Knab, Nico | Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 5 |
9. | Baur, Alexander | TSG Wilhelmsdorf | 4 |
10. | Kuttruff, Felix | Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 3 |
11. | Föry, Felix | RSV Öschelbronn | 2 |
12. | Weidinger, Mario | RSC Schönaich | 1 |
13. | Disch, Alexander | VC Hohentwiel Singen | |
14. | Weingart, Urs | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. | |
15. | Strittmatter, Julian | RSV Rheinfelden | |
16. | Obrist, Partick | VC Fischingen/Gerini | |
17. | Weiß, Lorenz | VC Hohentwiel Singen | |
18. | Zeyffert, Lukas | VC Hohentwiel Singen | |
19. | Strittmatter, Felix | RC 1886 Villingen | |
20. | Finkler, Julian | VC Hohentwiel Singen |
23.06.2007 - Elite KT/A/B/C
Name | Verein / Team | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jansen, David | Groupe Sportiv Rufalex | |
2. | Diemer, Benjamin | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 | 10 |
3. | Andres, Roman | Groupe Sportif Rufalex | |
4. | Eminger, Christian | Team Pro-Cycling | |
5. | Kleinheinz, Kurt | RMSV Bad Schussenried | 6 |
6. | Kiechle, Martin | RSC Kempten | 5 |
7. | Schmid, Peter | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 | 4 |
8. | Kotulla, Jürgen | RSC Kempten | 3 |
9. | Düster, Markus | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. | 2 |
10. | Siman, Hans | RSC Kempten | 1 |
11. | Menzi, Bruno | Team Zollinger CH | |
12. | Fröhlich, Stefan | VC Industrie Zürich | |
13. | Premiati, Benjamin | RSC Donaueschingen | |
14. | Meier, Roland | RSG Ostallgäu | |
15. | Weber, Marcel | RSV Rheinfelden | |
16. | Maurer, Remy | Team Inovex/VC Steinmaur | |
17. | Ganthaler, Fabian | RSG Heilbronn | |
18. | Singer, Thomas | RSG Heilbronn | |
19. | Wettstein, Patrick | VC Industrie Zürich | |
20. | Colombo, Fabian Tim | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
24.06.2007 - U11
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Augenstein, Moritz | RSV Ellmendingen |
2. | Mäder, Gino | VC Jura Wiedlisbach |
3. | Jacobs, Johan | RSS Steinmaur |
4. | Haller, Patrick | RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
5. | Wichtrey, Dominik | VC Hohentwiel Singen |
6. | Rinklin, Matheo | RSG Eichstetten |
7. | Sommer, Michael | RSC Biberach |
8. | Ihle, Stephen | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
9. | Schönegg, David | TV Kressbronn |
10. | Rösch, Jonas | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
24.06.2007 - U11w
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Seif, Isabell Linda | RSC Biberach |
2. | Süßemilch, Laura | RSC Biberach |
24.06.2007 - U13
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Süßemilch, Eric | RSC Biberach |
2. | Quentin, Manuel | RSC Biberach |
3. | Kunz, Cyrill | Radsportschule RMV Elgg |
4. | Fußnegger, Moritz | RSV Schwenningen |
5. | Meier, Johannes | VC Hohentwiel Singen |
6. | Zipfel, Stefan | RV Concordia Holzhausen |
7. | Kaiser, Nico | RSG Eichstetten |
8. | Knaus, Dominik | RSC Biberach |
9. | Lumpert, Florian | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
10. | Rutishauser, Lukas | Radsportschule RMV Elgg |
24.06.2007 - U13w
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Dutzki, Johanna | RSC Biberach |
2. | Luna, Lisa Nathalie | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
3. | Crocoll, Cosima | RSC Biberach |
4. | Mäder, Jana | VC Jura Wiedlisbach |
5. | Wittner, Anja | RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
6. | Merkler, Sarah | VMC Konstanz |
24.06.2007 - U15
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Stüssi, Colin | RBT Glarnerland OelHauser |
2. | Stähs, Jan | TSG Wilhelmsdorf |
3. | Keller, Hermann | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
4. | Mathis, Marco | TV Kressbronn |
5. | Kasper, Severin | Radsportschule RMV Elgg |
6. | Reuter, Dominik | TV Kressbronn |
7. | Schulze, David | RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
8. | Friedrich, Tizian | VMC Konstanz |
9. | Schill, Tobias | RSG Eichstetten |
10. | Motzkus, Silias | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
24.06.2007 - U15w
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Ott, Julia | RSC Biberach |
2. | Nef, Martina | VS Fischingen |
3. | Schönegg, Lisa | TV Kressbronn |
4. | Merkler, Anna | VMC Konstanz |
24.06.2007 - Elite C
Name | Verein / Team | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lutz, Sebastian | MRSC Badenweiler | 10 |
2. | Hörger, Peter | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 | 8 |
3. | Bacher, Otto | RMSV Bad Schussenried | 6 |
4. | Schneider, Sascha | Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 5 |
5. | Brotzge, René | VMC Konstanz | |
6. | Wörn, Jürgen | RSV Öschelbronn | 3 |
7. | Müller, Jan | RC 1886 Villingen | 2 |
8. | Sprich, Richard | RSV Breisach | 1 |
9. | Nappert, Frank | RSG Heilbronn | |
10. | Weber, Marcel | RSV Rheinfelden | |
11. | Wochner, Christian | VMC Konstanz | |
12. | Ganzmann, Tobias | TSV Schmiden | |
13. | Bülow, Sascha | VMC Konstanz | |
14. | Albrecht, Stefan | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | |
15. | Brand, Andreas | RV Kirchentellinsfurt | |
16. | Kratzer, Daniel | RMSV Bad Schussenried | |
17. | Wild, Sascha | VMC Konstanz | |
18. | Federolf, Christian | VMC Konstanz | |
19. | Messmer, Nic | RV Radlerlust Gomaringen | |
20. | Lindenmann, René | Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen |