13.05.2006 - Elite Frauen
13.05.2006 - KT/A/B/C
14.05.2006 - U11
14.05.2006 - U11w
14.05.2006 - U13
14.05.2006 - U13w
14.05.2006 - U15
14.05.2006 - U15w
14.05.2006 - Elite B/C
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Jutta Schubert | RSC Kempten |
2. | Ellen Heiny | RV Concordia Reute |
3. | Theresa Peichl | RSV Ellmendingen |
4. | Caroline Ibele | Cycle Club Thüringen |
5. | Caroline Humplik | LG Stuttgart |
6. | Claudia Lachmann | RC 1886 Villingen |
7. | Eva Maria Neumark | RSC Kempten |
8. | Agnes Naumann | RSV Bike-ARGE St. Märgen |
9. | Stephanie Borchers | LG Stuttgart |
10. | Jani Biber | RV Badenia Linkenheim |
11. | Katharina Fünfgeld | RSC Donaueschingen |
12. | Corinna Hellwig | VMC Konstanz |
13. | Anne Luise Zeitz | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
14. | Miriam Fahl | RSC Donaueschingen |
15. | Annika Hipp | RMSV Mühlhausen |
13.05.2006 - KT/A/B/C
Name | Verein / Team | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefan Heiny | Team Lamonta | 12 |
2. | Benjamin Diemer | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 | 10 |
3. | Thorsten Struch | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 | 8 |
4. | Jürgen Kotulla | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 |
5. | Robert Sittsamstein | RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz | 6 |
6. | Kurt Kleinheinz | RMSV Bad Schussenried | 5 |
7. | Stefan Löffler | Team Sparkasse | 4 |
8. | Peter Oeschger | Hadimec | |
9. | Andreas Mayr | RSG Heilbronn | 2 |
10. | Jan Simek | Team Dukla Liberec | |
11. | Ernst Hesselschwerdt | RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz | |
12. | Fabian Ganthaler | RSG Heilbronn | |
13. | Hans Siman | RSC Kempten | |
14. | Markus Düster | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. | |
15. | Christian Eminger | CC Bern/Team Schaller | |
16. | Timo Link-Fritsche | RV Radlerlust Gomaringen | |
17. | Harald Frank | Radsport Team Köln | |
18. | Kazuhiro Mori | Aisan Racing Team | |
19. | Tobias Menzel | RV Sturmvogel 25 Dortmund | |
20. | Florian Döring | RV Edelweiß Merdingen |
14.05.2006 - U11
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Alexander Schlindwein | RV Dudenhofen |
2. | Florian Lumpert | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
3. | Johannes Dienert | RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
4. | Andreas Bauer | RSC Friesenheim |
5. | Tim Diefenbach | RV Edelweiß Merdingen |
6. | Moritz Augenstein | RSV Ellmendingen |
7. | Moritz Bühl | RSG Heilbronn |
8. | André Becher | RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
9. | Robin Bergmann | RSC Biberach |
10. | Luis Schmitz | RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
14.05.2006 - U11w
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Lisa Nathalie Luna | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
2. | Emma Kraft | Team Bergstraße AC Weinheim |
3. | Laura Süßemilch | RSC Biberach |
14.05.2006 - U13
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Silias Motzkus | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
2. | Eric Süßemilch | RSC Biberach |
3. | Marco Heil | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
4. | Dennis Vogt | RSC Schönaich |
5. | Patrick Bodenmüller | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
6. | Jonas Takacs | RSV Geislingen |
7. | Manuel Quentin | RSC Biberach |
8. | Daniel Mild | RMV Langhurst |
9. | Yannick Koß | RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
10. | Jens Rustler | RSG Heilbronn |
14.05.2006 - U13w
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Sarah Scharbach | RV Concordia Reute |
2. | Laura Kröschel | RV Edelweiß Merdingen |
3. | Luisa Ernst | RSV Ellmendingen |
4. | Franziska Farr | RSV Ellmendingen |
5. | Jessica Ruschmann | RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
6. | Ann-Sofie Schmidt | RSV Ellmendingen |
7. | Anja Wittner | RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
8. | Cosima Crocoll | RSC Biberach |
14.05.2006 - U15
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Achim Burkart | Radsport-Team Lutz |
2. | Philipp Schroth | RSV Ellmendingen |
3. | Mathias Müller | RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
4. | Jasha Sütterlin | RSV Edelweiß Achkarren |
5. | Patrick Heiny | RV Concordia Reute |
6. | Christian Freund | RSV Ellmendingen |
7. | Lucas Fußnegger | RSV Schwenningen |
8. | Sebastian Risch | RV Concordia Reute |
9. | Mike-Aaron Egger | RMV Langhurst |
10. | Dominik Kölmel | RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
14.05.2006 - U15w
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kuhmann | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
2. | Linda Rinker | RSV Edelweiß Achkarren |
3. | Charlotte Bock | RSV Tailfingen |
4. | Julia Ott | RSC Biberach |
5. | Lara Tomisch | RSV Edelweiß Achkarren |
6. | Sabrina Höfflin | RSV Edelweiß Achkarren |
14.05.2006 - Elite B/C
Nr. | Name | Verein / Team | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 30 | Mittelberger, Valentin | RMSV Wittnau | 41 |
2. | 46 | Palicki, Daniel | RV Badenia Linkenheim | 15 |
3. | 84 | Schneider, Sascha | VC Waldshut-Tiengen | 9 |
4. | 41 | Feistel, Andreas | RSV Breisach | 9 |
5. | 55 | Andris, Felix | RV Stegen | 9 |
6. | 27 | Kramer, Benjamin | RMSV Bad Schussenried | 7 |
7. | 71 | Ganzmann, Tobias | TSV Schmieden | 7 |
8. | 51 | Stehle, Rüdiger | RV Spaichingen | 4 |
9. | 69 | Meier, Roland | TSV Durach | 3 |
10. | 38 | Scherzer, Tobias | RSG Eichstetten | 3 |
11. | 26 | Bacher, Otto | RMSV Bad Schussenried | 3 |
12. | 35 | Premjati, Benjamin | RSC Donaueschingen | |
13. | 82 | Bosek, Dieter | Radcult Wolfurt | |
14. | 17 | Lang, Bastian | KJC Ravensburg | |
15. | 4 | Grummt, Sascha | VMC Konstanz Schmolke Carbon | |
16. | 11 | Boyce, Jake | VMC Konstanz Schmolke Carbon | |
17. | 60 | Hörger, Peter | RV Stuttgardia | |
18. | 74 | Messmer, Nic | RV Gomaringen | |
19. | 87 | Ebner, Oliver | RV Gomaringen | |
20. | 81 | Keppeler, Oliver | RSV Sonthofen | |
21. | 78 | Münsterer, Markus | RSC Kempten | |
22. | 75 | Maier, Urs | RV Gomaringen | |
23. | 47 | Landenberger, Rolf | RV Frohnstetten | |
24. | 85 | Sauerbier, Christoph | VC Waldshut-Tiengen | |
25. | 65 | Bock, Uli | Team Adicom |