31.03.2012 - Pfullendorf - Tagesergebnis
Nr. | Name | Verein / Team | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 27 | Meinzer Stefan | RV Uster-Radsport FLATERA | 2 | |
2. | 19 | Feucht Thilo | Team RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bikeshop | 2 | |
3. | 42 | Pfau Karsten | RSPV Schwenningen | 2 | |
4. | 43 | Hinz Gerhard | RV Concordia Holzhausen | 3 | |
5. | 30 | Schädler Otto | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | |
6. | 20 | Pollmann Chris | Team RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bikeshop | 2 | |
7. | 26 | Hahn Peter | Freundeskreis Uphill e. V. | 3 | |
8. | 24 | Keller Marcus | RC 1886 Villingen e. V. | 2 | |
9. | 14 | Rettig Thomas | VC Hohentwiel Singen e. V. | 2 | 1 Runde |
10. | 15 | Krom Klaus | RC Pfullendorf | 3 | |
11. | 11 | Schmolke Stefan | VMC Konstanz | 2 | |
12. | 25 | Rupp Karl-August | RC 1886 Villingen e. V. | 4 | |
13. | 28 | Haßler Willi | RV Viktoria Niedereschach | 4 | |
14. | 13 | Geisler Lutz | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 4 | |
15. | 36 | Asal Günter | RV All-Heil Bamlach | 2 | |
16. | 22 | Achtenhagen Jörg | RSV Schwenningen e. V. | 3 | |
17. | 40 | Lumbrera Carlos | Freundeskreis Uphill | 2 | |
18. | 18 | Broghammer Joachim | RV Edelweiß Sulgen e. V. | 2 | 2 Runden |
Endstand nach fünf Etappen
Nr. | Name | Verein / Team | Kl. | Starts | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 19 | Feucht Thilo | Team RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bikeshop | 2 | 5 | 94 |
2. | 26 | Hahn Peter | Freundeskreis Uphill e. V. | 3 | 5 | 60 |
3. | 24 | Keller Marcus | RC 1886 Villingen e. V. | 2 | 5 | 60 |
4. | 30 | Schädler Otto | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | 5 | 57 |
5. | 32 | Mayer Michael | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 2 | 4 | 55 |
6. | 33 | Ammann Frank | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 2 | 4 | 49 |
7. | 20 | Pollmann Chris | Team RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bikeshop | 2 | 4 | 46 |
8. | 15 | Krom Klaus | RC Pfullendorf | 3 | 5 | 43 |
9. | 14 | Rettig Thomas | VC Hohentwiel Singen e. V. | 2 | 5 | 37 |
10. | 27 | Meinzer Stefan | RV Uster-Radsport FLATERA | 2 | 2 | 24 |
11. | 34 | Funk Walter | TSG Leutkirch | 2 | 3 | 19 |
12. | 13 | Geisler Lutz | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 4 | 5 | 18 |
13. | 16 | Messmer Nic | VMC Konstanz | 2 | 3 | 15 |
14. | 25 | Rupp Karl-August | RC 1886 Villingen e. V. | 4 | 5 | 13 |
15. | 28 | Haßler Willi | RV Viktoria Niedereschach | 4 | 5 | 12 |
16. | 17 | Stehle Klaus | KMO Cycling Master Team | 3 | 3 | 12 |
17. | 11 | Schmolke Stephan | VMC Konstanz | 2 | 3 | 11 |
18. | 36 | Asal Günter | RV All-Heil Bamlach | 2 | 3 | 3 |
19. | 22 | Achtenhagen Jörg | RSV Schwenningen e. V. | 3 | 3 | 3 |
20. | 18 | Broghammer Joachim | RV Edelweiß Sulgen e. V. | 2 | 5 | 2 |
21. | 21 | Riegger Horst | Team Ebnet - Wolfis Bikeshop | 3 | 3 | 1 |
22. | 23 | Messner Hermann | RSV Schwenningen e. V. | 2 | 3 | 1 |
23. | 31 | Heiduk Bernhard | RSV Öschelbronn | 3 | 1 | 0 |
24. | 12 | Kupper Heinz | RIG Freiburg | 4 | 1 | 0 |
29 | Franz Thomas | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
35 | Janssen Guido | RU Wangen | 3 | 1 | 0 |