Geislingen, 06.05.2006
Zeit | Nr. | Name | Verein / Team | Rd. | Zeitregel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:40:30 | 253 | Nico Schneider | Team Rothaus | ||
2. | 2:41:14 | 146 | Sebastian Spengler | Team Landesbank 1 | ||
3. | 2:41:14 | 221 | Felix Brewi | Team Bergstrasse | ||
4. | 2:41:14 | 216 | Georg Gall | Team Bergstrasse | ||
5. | 2:42:25 | 180 | Manuel Voigt | RSG Zollern Alb 82 | ||
6. | 2:42:28 | 202 | Sebastian Lutz | MRSV Badenweiler | ||
7. | 2:42:44 | 263 | Philipp Nothof | RSG Heilbronn | < 2 Minuten | |
8. | 2:42:44 | 215 | Janosch Wintermantel | Team Bergstrasse | ||
9. | 2:42:44 | 50 | Felix Döring | RG Merdingen 1 | ||
10. | 2:42:44 | 214 | Christopher Hartmann | Team Bergstrasse | ||
11. | 2:42:44 | 147 | Markus Jahn | Team Landesbank 1 | ||
12. | 2:42:44 | 24 | Enrico De Monte | Activity-racing-team 1 | ||
13. | 2:42:44 | 246 | Benjamin Kramer | RMSV Bad Schssenried | ||
14. | 2:42:44 | 47 | Andreas Brand | RG Gomaringen Team 1 | ||
15. | 2:42:44 | 83 | Axel Weyreuter | RV Empfingen | ||
16. | 2:42:44 | 30 | Jürgen Bauer | DEE Team Stauferland 1 | ||
17. | 2:42:44 | 97 | Maximilian Möller | Equipe Rhein-Neckar | ||
18. | 2:42:44 | 29 | Heiko Gericke | DEE Team Stauferland 1 | ||
19. | 2:42:44 | 237 | Roland Kienzler | RC Villingen | ||
20. | 2:42:44 | 109 | Benjamin Brändler | RC Villingen | ||
21. | 2:42:44 | 44 | Urs Maier | RG Gomaringen Team 1 | ||
22. | 2:42:44 | 91 | Felix Gaiser | Team Wolfis Bike Shop | ||
23. | 2:42:44 | 82 | Fabio Ottaviano | RV Empfingen | ||
24. | 2:42:44 | 95 | Daniel Behre | Team Wolfis Bike Shop | ||
25. | 2:42:44 | 149 | Tobias Schmied | Team Landesbank 1 | ||
26. | 2:42:44 | 257 | Tobias Keßler | RSV Unterweissach | ||
27. | 2:42:44 | 167 | Thomas Heuschmidt | RG Konstanz/Forchheim | ||
28. | 2:42:44 | 243 | Andreas Litterst | RV Fluorn | ||
29. | 2:42:44 | 67 | Simon Mößner | RG Plattenhardt- Neuhausen | ||
30. | 2:42:44 | 33 | Oliver Kurz | Activity-racing-team 2 | ||
31. | 2:42:44 | 45 | Thomas Heinlin | RG Gomaringen Team 1 | ||
32. | 2:42:44 | 133 | Frank Düll | Team Düll/RV Gärtringen | ||
33. | 2:46:05 | 213 | Marc Mertens | Team Bergstrasse | ||
34. | 2:46:13 | 116 | Philip Walcak | RSG Eichstetten | ||
35. | 2:47:26 | 34 | Matthias Röser | Activity-racing-team 2 | ||
36. | 2:47:41 | 52 | Adrian Fingerlin | RG Merdingen 1 | ||
37. | 2:47:41 | 139 | Christian Kunert | Team Twist Again Girl | ||
38. | 2:47:42 | 208 | Olav Schilla | VfR Waldkatzenbach | ||
39. | 2:47:42 | 230 | Sebastian Mayer | RC Olympia Emmendingen | ||
40. | 2:47:42 | 53 | Armin Hänsler | RG Merdingen 1 | ||
41. | 2:47:42 | 226 | Frederic Bonnefond | 1. RV Stuttgardia | ||
42. | 2:47:42 | 21 | Christian Fischer | Activity-racing-team 1 | ||
43. | 2:47:43 | 134 | Michael Wenz | Team Düll/RV Gärtringen | ||
44. | 2:47:43 | 194 | Patrik Cura | RSV Geislingen | ||
45. | 2:47:43 | 94 | Hannes Loh | Team Wolfis Bike Shop | ||
46. | 2:47:43 | 238 | Tobias Blahak | MTB Teck/Bikepoint-Uhingen | ||
47. | 2:47:43 | 27 | Gerhard Bökel | DEE Team Stauferland 1 | ||
48. | 2:47:43 | 61 | Michael Gottschling | RG Gomaringen 2 | ||
49. | 2:47:44 | 127 | Bastian Lang | KJC Ravensburg | ||
50. | 2:47:45 | 125 | Michael Kollross | RV Pfeil Magstadt | ||
51. | 2:47:46 | 118 | Gunter Joas | RSG Eichstetten | ||
52. | 2:47:46 | 232 | Adam Winck | RV Stegen | ||
53. | 2:47:47 | 135 | Carsten Pflugbeil | Team Düll/RV Gärtringen | ||
54. | 2:47:49 | 236 | Stefan Röschl | RKV Kirchheim-Teck | ||
55. | 2:47:54 | 85 | Stefan Bock | Team Adicom | ||
56. | 2:47:56 | 268 | Dietmar Vierel | TSV Betzingen | ||
57. | 2:49:13 | 141 | Heiko Müller | Team Twist Again Girl | ||
58. | 2:52:28 | 137 | Tobias Mech | Team Düll/RV Gärtringen | < 10 Minuten | |
59. | 2:53:30 | 115 | Tobias Scherzer | RSG Eichstetten | ||
60. | 2:54:00 | 252 | Matthias Kacior | RV Wilflingen | ||
61. | 2:54:00 | 48 | Jürgen Wörn | RG Gomaringen Team 1 | ||
62. | 2:54:00 | 145 | Daniel Hartmann | Team Landesbank 1 | ||
63. | 2:54:00 | 81 | Michael Duckek | RV Empfingen | ||
64. | 2:54:00 | 65 | Max Hilger | RG Plattenhardt- Neuhausen | ||
65. | 2:54:01 | 23 | Gernot Reim | Activity-racing-team 1 | ||
66. | 2:56:02 | 28 | Philipp Rogler | DEE Team Stauferland 1 | ||
67. | 2:56:02 | 198 | Roland Lembo | RSV Oberhausen | ||
68. | 2:56:03 | 92 | Denis Bojarkin | Team Wolfis Bike Shop | ||
69. | 2:56:04 | 168 | Moritz Konrath | RG Konstanz/Forchheim | ||
70. | 2:56:16 | 262 | Jochen Lutz | Rad-Sport-Team Lutz | ||
71. | 2:56:16 | 122 | Frank Godulla | RV Pfeil Magstadt | ||
72. | 2:56:16 | 153 | Veit Rückert | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen | ||
73. | 2:56:16 | 87 | Marcel Schopfer | Team Adicom | ||
74. | 2:56:17 | 59 | Michael Pfeffer | RG Gomaringen 2 | ||
75. | 2:56:17 | 136 | Ralf Wandrey | Team Düll/RV Gärtringen | ||
76. | 2:56:17 | 70 | Felix Mager | RG Gomaringen 3 | ||
77. | 2:56:17 | 22 | Frank Nabbert | Activity-racing-team 1 | ||
78. | 2:56:19 | 124 | Andreas Kollross | RV Pfeil Magstadt | ||
79. | 2:56:19 | 205 | Marc Ladmann | Team Axel Schäfer | ||
80. | 2:56:20 | 86 | Gunter Bohnenberger | Team Adicom | ||
81. | 2:56:24 | 84 | Dieter Gubesch | RV Empfingen | ||
82. | 2:56:25 | 197 | Marcel Bachmann | RSV Geislingen | ||
83. | 2:56:26 | 49 | Markus Wahl | RG Gomaringen Team 1 | ||
84. | 2:56:30 | 79 | Bernd Ansel | RV Empfingen | ||
85. | 2:56:31 | 72 | Tilman Bücheler | RG Gomaringen 3 | ||
86. | 2:56:31 | 46 | Oliver Ebner | RG Gomaringen Team 1 | ||
87. | 2:56:35 | 210 | Clemens Leutner | RWV Wendelsheim | ||
88. | 2:56:36 | 195 | Wolfgang Bossenmaier | RSV Geislingen | ||
89. | 2:56:37 | 223 | Dirk Haffke | VMC Konstanz | ||
90. | 2:56:37 | 89 | Marco Heller | Team Adicom | ||
91. | 2:56:38 | 63 | Klaus Wurster | RG Plattenhardt- Neuhausen | ||
92. | 2:56:38 | 163 | Rene Brotzke | RG Konstanz/Forchheim | ||
93. | 157 | Markus Kurz | Team Landesbank 2 | -1 | < 20 Minuten | |
94. | 93 | René Lindemann | Team Wolfis Bike Shop | -1 | ||
95. | 77 | Raphael Walz | RG Merdingen 2 | -1 | ||
96. | 80 | Benny Groh | RV Empfingen | -1 | ||
97. | 187 | Stefan Bucka | Activity-racing-team | -1 | ||
98. | 239 | Stefen Nowak | RSV Wyhl | -1 | ||
99. | 58 | Ansgar Nagel | RG Gomaringen 2 | -1 | ||
100. | 265 | Michael Lutz | TSV Neckartenzlingen | -1 | ||
101. | 51 | Armin Engist | RG Merdingen 1 | -1 | ||
102. | 231 | Johannes Kemm | RV Badenia Linkenheim | -1 | ||
103. | 20 | Marc Sanwald | Activity-racing-team 1 | -1 | ||
104. | 25 | Jan Stemmermann | Activity-racing-team 1 | -1 | ||
105. | 26 | Dietmar Steck | DEE Team Stauferland 1 | -1 | ||
106. | 32 | Jan Currle | Activity-racing-team 2 | -1 | ||
107. | 36 | Florian Gugelberger | Activity-racing-team 2 | -1 | ||
108. | 41 | Andreas Albrecht | DEE Team Stauferland 2 | -1 | ||
109. | 54 | Thomas Redhaber | RG Merdingen 1 | -1 | ||
110. | 68 | Matthias Veith | RG Gomaringen 3 | -1 | ||
111. | 69 | Arne Wiest | RG Gomaringen 3 | -1 | ||
112. | 74 | Fabian Döring | RG Merdingen 2 | -1 | ||
113. | 76 | Fred Lüdemann | RG Merdingen 2 | -1 | ||
114. | 90 | Sven Bohnenberger | Team Adicom | -1 | ||
115. | 98 | Fridolin Mall | Equipe Rhein-Neckar | -1 | ||
116. | 103 | Stephan Schafbuch | RSV Rheinfelden | -1 | ||
117. | 114 | Philipp Tünte | RC Villingen | -1 | ||
118. | 123 | Andreas Feiertag | RV Pfeil Magstadt | -1 | ||
119. | 142 | Stefan Reichenbach | Team Twist Again Girl | -1 | ||
120. | 148 | Elmar Burke | Team Landesbank 1 | -1 | ||
121. | 152 | Daniel Gungl | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen | -1 | ||
122. | 154 | Hendrik Frentrup | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen | -1 | ||
123. | 165 | Christian Wochner | RG Konstanz/Forchheim | -1 | ||
124. | 170 | Jochen Feilhauer | RV Empfingen | -1 | ||
125. | 190 | Christoph Haller | RV Gärtringen | -1 | ||
126. | 235 | Frank Rapp | TSV Blaubeuren | -1 | ||
127. | 249 | Daniel Lohse | RSG Zollern Alb 82 | -1 | ||
128. | 269 | Eugen Rikert | RSG Zollern Alb 82 | -1 | ||
129. | 264 | Holger Simon | SF Lauffen | -1 |