08.02.2014 - Filderstadt, Radsporthalle
08.02.2014 - Hardt, Arthur-Bantle-Halle
Tabelle nach dem 4. Spieltag
Teilnehmende Mannschaften
Weil im Schönbuch 2 | - | Weil im Schönbuch 3 | 0 | : | 4 |
Konstanz 2 a.K. | - | Konstanz 3 a.K. | 0 | : | 6 |
Lauffen 1 | - | Weil im Schönbuch 3 | 0 | : | 12 |
Konstanz 3 a.K. | - | Weil im Schönbuch 2 | 3 | : | 2 |
Konstanz 2 a.K. | - | Weil im Schönbuch 3 | 0 | : | 12 |
Lauffen 1 | - | Plattenhardt 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Konstanz 2 a.K. | - | Weil im Schönbuch 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Konstanz 3 a.K. | - | Plattenhardt 1 | 4 | : | 1 |
Lauffen 1 | - | Weil im Schönbuch 2 | 0 | : | 6 |
Konstanz 3 a.K. | - | Weil im Schönbuch 3 | 3 | : | 4 |
Konstanz 2 a.K. | - | Plattenhardt 1 | 0 | : | 2 |
08.02.2014 - Hardt, Arthur-Bantle-Halle
Hardt 2 | - | Hardt 3 | 2 | : | 1 |
Alpirsbach 1 | - | Derendingen 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Hardt 1 | - | Hardt 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Derendingen 1 | - | Prechtal 1 | 0 | : | 5 |
Alpirsbach 1 | - | Hardt 2 | 1 | : | 4 |
Derendingen 1 | - | Hardt 3 | 2 | : | 1 |
Prechtal 1 | - | Hardt 1 | 8 | : | 5 |
Derendingen 1 | - | Hardt 2 | 1 | : | 1 |
Alpirsbach 1 | - | Hardt 3 | 0 | : | 0 |
Derendingen 1 | - | Hardt 1 | 1 | : | 6 |
Prechtal 1 | - | Hardt 2 | 8 | : | 0 |
Alpirsbach 1 | - | Hardt 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Prechtal 1 | - | Hardt 3 | 7 | : | 0 |
Tabelle nach dem 4. Spieltag
Sp. | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | Diff | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prechtal 1 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 96 | : | 10 | 86 |
2. | Weil im Schönbuch 3 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 92 | : | 13 | 79 |
3. | Hardt 1 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 63 | : | 21 | 42 |
4. | Hardt 2 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 42 | : | 24 | 18 |
5. | Weil im Schönbuch 2 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 61 | : | 24 | 37 |
6. | Alpirsbach 1 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 33 | : | 49 | -16 |
7. | Derendingen 1 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 25 | : | 57 | -32 |
8. | Hardt 3 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 22 | : | 35 | -13 |
9. | Lauffen 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 15 | : | 47 | -32 |
10. | Konstanz 3 a.K. | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 23 | : | 65 | -42 |
11. | Plattenhardt 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 7 | : | 58 | -51 |
12. | Konstanz 2 a.K. | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 10 | : | 86 | -76 |
Teilnehmende Mannschaften
Alpirsbach 1 | Moritz Vidacak / Lukas Girrbach |
Derendingen 1 | Matts Lautemann / Julian Nieß |
Hardt 1 | Pascal Bammert / Leon Woelki |
Hardt 2 | Lukas Hoffmann / Eric Meyle |
Hardt 3 | Tobias Irion / Luca Ruf |
Konstanz 2 a.K. | Krystian Podworny / Moritz Hauff |
Konstanz 3 a.K. | Emil Schröfel / Joschka Peeters |
Lauffen 1 | Philipp Fischer / Paul Fischer |
Plattenhardt 1 | Simon Trotter / Cihan Kurrle |
Prechtal 1 | Maximilian Weber / Danielle Holzer |
Weil im Schönbuch 2 | Moritz Mohrlok / Tristan Laib |
Weil im Schönbuch 3 | Fabian Daubner / Jonathan Marquardt |