20.11.2010 - Konstanz, VMC Radsporthalle
13.11.2010 - Villingen, Pestalozzihalle
16.10.2010 - Gärtringen, Schwarzwaldhalle
Tabelle nach dem 2. Spieltag
Teilnehmende Mannschaften
Hardt 1 | - | Lauterbach | 2 | : | 7 |
Konstanz 1 | - | Hardt 2 a.K. | 2 | : | 1 |
Ehrenstetten | - | Sulgen | 0 | : | 6 |
Hardt 1 | - | Konstanz 1 | 3 | : | 0 |
Konstanz 2 a.K. | - | Lauterbach | 1 | : | 4 |
Ehrenstetten | - | Hardt 2 a.K. | 3 | : | 3 |
Hardt 1 | - | Konstanz 2 a.K. | 1 | : | 2 |
Sulgen | - | Hardt 2 a.K. | 6 | : | 0 |
Ehrenstetten | - | Konstanz 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Sulgen | - | Lauterbach | 5 | : | 3 |
Konstanz 2 a.K. | - | Hardt 2 a.K. | 3 | : | 0 |
13.11.2010 - Villingen, Pestalozzihalle
Gärtringen 1 | - | Hardt 1 | 3 | : | 0 |
Villingen a.K. | - | Prechtal | 1 | : | 3 |
Hardt 1 | - | Ehrenstetten | 5 | : | 1 |
Gärtringen 2 | - | Hardt 2 a.K. | 3 | : | 2 |
Gärtringen 1 | - | Ehrenstetten | 16 | : | 1 |
Hardt 1 | - | Prechtal | 1 | : | 1 |
Gärtringen 2 | - | Villingen a.K. | 0 | : | 3 |
Gärtringen 1 | - | Hardt 2 a.K. | 7 | : | 0 |
Hardt 1 | - | Villingen a.K. | 5 | : | 0 |
Gärtringen 2 | - | Ehrenstetten | 1 | : | 1 |
Prechtal | - | Hardt 2 a.K. | 4 | : | 2 |
16.10.2010 - Gärtringen, Schwarzwaldhalle
Gärtringen 1 | - | Gärtringen 2 | 12 | : | 0 |
Hardt 1 | - | Hardt 2 a.K. | 1 | : | 0 |
Villingen a.K. | - | Sulgen | 0 | : | 6 |
Gärtringen 2 | - | Lauterbach | 1 | : | 5 |
Gärtringen 1 | - | Villingen a.K. | 6 | : | 0 |
Hardt 1 | - | Sulgen | 2 | : | 3 |
Lauterbach | - | Hardt 2 a.K. | 3 | : | 2 |
Gärtringen 2 | - | Hardt 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
Gärtringen 1 | - | Lauterbach | 7 | : | 1 |
Villingen a.K. | - | Hardt 2 a.K. | 0 | : | 5 |
Gärtringen 2 | - | Sulgen | 0 | : | 4 |
Tabelle nach dem 2. Spieltag
Sp. | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | Diff | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauterbach | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 41 | : | 22 | 19 |
2. | Gärtringen 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 51 | : | 2 | 49 |
3. | Sulgen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30 | : | 5 | 25 |
4. | Konstanz 2 a.K. | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 23 | : | 8 | 15 |
5. | Hardt 1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 22 | : | 19 | 3 |
6. | Prechtal | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16 | : | 11 | 5 |
7. | Konstanz 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | : | 14 | -5 |
8. | Villingen a.K. | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | : | 37 | -31 |
9. | Gärtringen 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | : | 29 | -22 |
10. | Hardt 2 a.K. | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 15 | : | 32 | -17 |
11. | Ehrenstetten | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 9 | : | 50 | -41 |
Teilnehmende Mannschaften
Ehrenstetten | Philipp Schwämmle / Mirco Zipfel |
Gärtringen 1 | Dennis Berner / Noah Vogt |
Gärtringen 2 | Nick Bordasch / Phil Wiesner |
Hardt 1 | David Hilser / Tim Fehrenbacher |
Hardt 2 a.K. | Simon Feichter / Dennis Kopp |
Konstanz 1 | Moritz Hundsdöfer / Mario Oxel |
Konstanz 2 a.K. | Jayson Rösch / Emil Schröfel |
Lauterbach | Maic King / Max Hils |
Prechtal | Danielle Holzer / Maximilan Weber |
Sulgen | Lasse Flügge / Patrick Klausmann |
Villingen a.K. | Yakup Cevik / Cem Noah Cevik |