(Konstanz 1 nicht angetreten)
07.11.2009 - Elzach-Prechtal, Steinberghalle
07.11.2009 - Hardt, Arthur-Bantle-Halle
Tabelle nach dem 1. Spieltag
Teilnehmende Mannschaften
07.11.2009 - Elzach-Prechtal, Steinberghalle
Langenschiltach 4 | - | Langenschiltach 6 | 3 | : | 7 |
Konstanz 1 | - | SG Öflingen-Wehr | 0 | : | 5 |
Prechtal 3 | - | Singen 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Langenschiltach 6 | - | SG Öflingen-Wehr | 6 | : | 4 |
Langenschiltach 4 | - | Singen 1 | 4 | : | 3 |
Prechtal 3 | - | Konstanz 1 | 5 | : | 0 |
Langenschiltach 4 | - | SG Öflingen-Wehr | 5 | : | 3 |
Langenschiltach 6 | - | Konstanz 1 | 5 | : | 0 |
Prechtal 3 | - | SG Öflingen-Wehr | 9 | : | 6 |
Langenschiltach 6 | - | Singen 1 | 4 | : | 3 |
Langenschiltach 4 | - | Konstanz 1 | 5 | : | 0 |
07.11.2009 - Hardt, Arthur-Bantle-Halle
Ailingen 4 | - | Ailingen 5 | 6 | : | 5 |
Hardt 2 | - | Hardt 3 | 6 | : | 1 |
Ailingen 3 | - | Ailingen 4 | 5 | : | 3 |
Ailingen 5 | - | Offenburg 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
Ailingen 4 | - | Hardt 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Ailingen 3 | - | Offenburg 3 | 3 | : | 5 |
Ailingen 5 | - | Hardt 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Ailingen 3 | - | Hardt 3 | 8 | : | 0 |
Ailingen 4 | - | Hardt 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Ailingen 5 | - | Hardt 3 | 3 | : | 2 |
Ailingen 4 | - | Offenburg 3 | 7 | : | 5 |
Ailingen 3 | - | Hardt 2 | 4 | : | 1 |
Tabelle nach dem 1. Spieltag
Sp. | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | Diff | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Langenschiltach 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22 | : | 10 | 12 |
2. | Ailingen 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 27 | : | 16 | 11 |
3. | Ailingen 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | : | 9 | 11 |
4. | Langenschiltach 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 17 | : | 13 | 4 |
5. | Prechtal 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | : | 11 | 4 |
6. | Ailingen 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | : | 12 | 2 |
7. | Hardt 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | : | 12 | 0 |
8. | Singen 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | : | 9 | 2 |
9. | SG Öflingen-Wehr | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | : | 20 | -2 |
10. | Offenburg 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | : | 14 | -4 |
11. | Hardt 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | : | 23 | -20 |
12. | Konstanz 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | : | 20 | -20 |
Teilnehmende Mannschaften
Ailingen 3 | Rene Corbo / Hans-Jochen Dietrich |
Ailingen 4 | Günter Braunger / Marcel Braunger |
Ailingen 5 | Florian Blab / Franz Graf |
Hardt 2 | Andreas Hoffmann / Rolf Weißer |
Hardt 3 | Thomas Broghammer / Thomas Haas |
Konstanz 1 | Michael Weber / Robert Zunker |
Langenschiltach 4 | Bernd Langenbacher / Thomas Weißer |
Langenschiltach 6 | Benjamin Haas / Werner Schultheiss |
Offenburg 3 | Christian Lenz / Torsten Walther |
Prechtal 3 | Josef Joos / Andreas Speinle |
SG Öflingen/Wehr | Markus Buchner / Günter Trefzger |
Singen 1 | Markus Ehmann / Karsten Keller |